Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp Project No 0 9 2 3 A R A K K A T H A T T Uvelladukkam Road Maintenanceretarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp .Projectn O . 0 9 / 2 3 . A R A K K A T H A T T Uvelladukkam Road Maintenanceretarring
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID andEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.21/23.kavumthala ottakuzhi road maintenanceretarring -general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.21/23.kavumthala ottakuzhi road maintenanceretarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.17/23.kattamkavala athirumavu road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.17/23.kattamkavala athirumavu road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp -project n o . 2 2 / 2 3 - 2 4 c h a v a r a g i r i -koottakuzhi raod maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp -project n o . 2 2 / 2 3 - 2 4 c h a v a r a g i r i -koottakuzhi raod maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp . project no. 212/23 chittarikkal - k ulineer road improvement - rettaring - general civil wor
Annual plan-east eleri gp .project no.212/23 chittarikkal-kulineer roadimprovement-rettaring-general civil&#x0d wor
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 east eleri g pprojectno. 193/23 kavumthalae k k a l t h a y y e n i r o a dmaintenance -road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 east eleri g pprojectno. 193/23 kavumthalae k k a l t h a y y e n i r o a dmaintenance -road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp pr no 192/23-2 4 g o k k a d a v u - chengannyarkunnu pattenganam roadmaintenanceretarrig general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp pr no 192/23-2 4 g o k k a d a v u - chengannyarkunnu pattenganam roadmaintenanceretarrig general civil work
Read moreAnual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no 96/26 - malankadavu kulineer road improvement works
Anual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no 96/26 - malankadavu kulineer road improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp .project no.35/23 .irupathiyanchu-mallukunnur o a d m a i n t e n a n c e - r o a d improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp .project no.35/23 .irupathiyanchu-mallukunnur o a d m a i n t e n a n c e - r o a d improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp p l a n 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 k a i k a l a t t u sangetham road reconstruction, project no 173-ward no 13
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d p l a n 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 k a i k a l a t t u&#x0d sangetham road reconstruction,&#x0d project no 173-ward no 13
Read moreof your Industry type