Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anual Plan East Eleri Gp 2025 26 Project No 20/26 Irupathanchu Anganvadi Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Anual Plan East Eleri Gp 2025 26 Project No 20/26 Irupathanchu Anganvadi Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_841773_7 |
|
Reference Number |
8/2025/LID EW/EEGP |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3094 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EAST ELERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1419964 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no 96/26 - malankadavu kulineer road improvement works
Anual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no 96/26 - malankadavu kulineer road improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25.project no.249/24-25 kollada anganwadi maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25.project no.249/24-25 kollada&#x0d anganwadi maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp.2024- 25.project no. 375/24,athiyadukkam nalpathiyettekkar road maintanance- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp.2024-&#x0d 25.project no. 375/24,athiyadukkam&#x0d nalpathiyettekkar road&#x0d maintanance-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.21/23.kavumthala ottakuzhi road maintenanceretarring -general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.21/23.kavumthala ottakuzhi road maintenanceretarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.17/23.kattamkavala athirumavu road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.17/23.kattamkavala athirumavu road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp . project no. 212/23 chittarikkal - k ulineer road improvement - rettaring - general civil wor
Annual plan-east eleri gp .project no.212/23 chittarikkal-kulineer roadimprovement-rettaring-general civil&#x0d wor
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25 project no 387/24 kulineer anganawadi maintanance works-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25&#x0d project no 387/24 kulineer&#x0d anganawadi maintanance works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp2024-25 project no 363/24, construction of soak pits for various anganwadis--general civil wor
Annual plan-east eleri gp2024-25&#x0d project no 363/24, construction of&#x0d soak pits for various&#x0d anganwadis--general civil wor
Read moreof your Industry type