Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp2024 25 Project No 363/24, Construction Of Soak Pits For Various Anganwadis General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp2024 25&Amp#X0d
Project No 363/24, Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Soak Pits For Various&Amp#X0d
Anganwadis General Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706437_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024/AE/LIDEW/EEGP |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EAST ELERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1185947 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of soak pits for various anganwadis
Kollengode gp 2023-24 construction of soak pits for various anganwadis proj.no 201/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp . project no. 212/23 chittarikkal - k ulineer road improvement - rettaring - general civil wor
Annual plan-east eleri gp .project no.212/23 chittarikkal-kulineer roadimprovement-rettaring-general civil&#x0d wor
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 265/25 soak pits in anganwadis
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 265/25 soak pits in anganwadis
Read moreAnual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no 96/26 - malankadavu kulineer road improvement works
Anual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no 96/26 - malankadavu kulineer road improvement works
Read morePoothdigp annual plan pro.no. 363/24 construction of community soak pits at public places and colonies in ward 22
Poothdigp annual plan pro.no. 363/24 construction of community soak pits at public places and colonies in ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvallur gp 24-25 soak pit construction at government schools-project no. 363/25
Annual plan-thiruvallur gp 24-25&#x0d soak pit construction at&#x0d government schools-project no.&#x0d 363/25
Read moreAnual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no -20/26 - irupathanchu anganvadi maintenance - general civil work
Anual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no -20/26 - irupathanchu anganvadi maintenance - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25.project no.249/24-25 kollada anganwadi maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25.project no.249/24-25 kollada&#x0d anganwadi maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp.2024- 25.project no. 375/24,athiyadukkam nalpathiyettekkar road maintanance- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp.2024-&#x0d 25.project no. 375/24,athiyadukkam&#x0d nalpathiyettekkar road&#x0d maintanance-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type