Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp 2023 24.Project No.17/23.Kattamkavala Athirumavu Road Maintenanceretarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp 2023
24.Project No.17/23.Kattamkavala
Athirumavu Road Maintenanceretarring
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634720_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID andEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.21/23.kavumthala ottakuzhi road maintenanceretarring -general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.21/23.kavumthala ottakuzhi road maintenanceretarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp . project no. 212/23 chittarikkal - k ulineer road improvement - rettaring - general civil wor
Annual plan-east eleri gp .project no.212/23 chittarikkal-kulineer roadimprovement-rettaring-general civil&#x0d wor
Read moreAnnual plan east eleri gp project no 0 9 2 3 a r a k k a t h a t t uvelladukkam road maintenanceretarring general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp .projectn o . 0 9 / 2 3 . a r a k k a t h a t t uvelladukkam road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 186/23. kulineer -malmkadavu road maintenance -road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 186/23. kulineer -malmkadavu road maintenance -road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp -projectno.11/23.velladukkm gokkadavuroad maintenance-retarring - general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp -projectno.11/23.velladukkm gokkadavuroad maintenance-retarring - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp -project n o . 2 2 / 2 3 - 2 4 c h a v a r a g i r i -koottakuzhi raod maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp -project n o . 2 2 / 2 3 - 2 4 c h a v a r a g i r i -koottakuzhi raod maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no -20/26 - irupathanchu anganvadi maintenance - general civil work
Anual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no -20/26 - irupathanchu anganvadi maintenance - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- east eleri gp 40/23-24maintenance works to arimba - payattukunnu road-retarring - general civil work
Annual plan- east eleri gp 40/23-24maintenance works to arimba - payattukunnu road-retarring - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type