Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp 2023 24.Project No 186/23. Kulineer Malmkadavu Road Maintenance Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp 2023
24.Project No 186/23. Kulineer Malmkadavu Road Maintenance
Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634720_17 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID andEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- east eleri gp pr no36/23-24 maintenance works tomallukunnu - kulineer - bypass road-retarring -general civil work
Annual plan- east eleri gp pr no36/23-24 maintenance works tomallukunnu - kulineer - bypass road-retarring -general civil work
Read moreAnual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no 96/26 - malankadavu kulineer road improvement works
Anual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no 96/26 - malankadavu kulineer road improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25 project no 387/24 kulineer anganawadi maintanance works-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25&#x0d project no 387/24 kulineer&#x0d anganawadi maintanance works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.21/23.kavumthala ottakuzhi road maintenanceretarring -general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.21/23.kavumthala ottakuzhi road maintenanceretarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.17/23.kattamkavala athirumavu road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.17/23.kattamkavala athirumavu road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp . project no. 212/23 chittarikkal - k ulineer road improvement - rettaring - general civil wor
Annual plan-east eleri gp .project no.212/23 chittarikkal-kulineer roadimprovement-rettaring-general civil&#x0d wor
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25 project no 429/24 nirathinthattu colony road maintenance-road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25&#x0d project no 429/24 nirathinthattu&#x0d colony road maintenance-road&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp -projectno.11/23.velladukkm gokkadavuroad maintenance-retarring - general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp -projectno.11/23.velladukkm gokkadavuroad maintenance-retarring - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type