Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Varapuzha Gp Pr No. 16/24 Paving Interlocking Cement Block At Kizhakkekadavu Road In Ward No. 10
|
| Description |
Varapuzha Gp Pr No. 16/24 Paving Interlocking Cement Block At Kizhakkekadavu Road In Ward No. 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584371_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VPZ |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7904 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no. 17/24-paving interlocking cement block at convent road in ward no. 10
Varapuzha gp_ pr no. 17/24-paving interlocking cement block at convent road in ward no. 10
Read moreVarapuzha gp _ pr no.206/24--paving interlocking tiles at palachuvadu road in ward no 1 of varapuzha gp
Varapuzha gp _ pr no.206/24--paving interlocking tiles at palachuvadu road in ward no 1 of varapuzha gp
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no.143/24-paving interlocking cement block of santa maria road in ward no. 11
Varapuzha gp_ pr no.143/24-paving interlocking cement block of santa maria road in ward no. 11
Read moreVarapuzha gp _ pr no. 110/24 -maintenance of fish landing center in ward no. 16
Varapuzha gp _ pr no. 110/24 -maintenance of fish landing center in ward no. 16
Read moreVarapuzha gp _ pr no.210/24--tarring of puthanpalli pournami stop road in ward no4 in varapuzha gp.
Varapuzha gp _ pr no.210/24--tarring of puthanpalli pournami stop road in ward no4 in varapuzha gp.
Read moreVarapuzha gp _ pr no s193/24-construction of rain water tank at pappan smaraka indoor stadium
Varapuzha gp _ pr no s193/24-construction of rain water tank at pappan smaraka indoor stadium
Read moreVarapuzha gp _ pr no s193/24-construction of rain water tank at pappan smaraka indoor stadium
Varapuzha gp _ pr no s193/24-construction of rain water tank at pappan smaraka indoor stadium
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no. s005/24-renovation of aattethara road in ward no. 1
Varapuzha gp_ pr no. s005/24-renovation of aattethara road in ward no. 1_retarring work
Read moreof your Industry type