Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Varapuzha Gp Pr No.143/24 Paving Interlocking Cement Block Of Santa Maria Road In Ward No. 11
|
| Description |
Varapuzha Gp Pr No.143/24 Paving Interlocking Cement Block Of Santa Maria Road In Ward No. 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584371_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VPZ |
| Tender Fee | 805 |
| EMD | 9109 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Varapuzha gp_ pr no. 17/24-paving interlocking cement block at convent road in ward no. 10
Varapuzha gp_ pr no. 17/24-paving interlocking cement block at convent road in ward no. 10
Read moreVarapuzha gp _ pr no. 16/24-paving interlocking cement block at kizhakkekadavu road in ward no. 10
Varapuzha gp _ pr no. 16/24-paving interlocking cement block at kizhakkekadavu road in ward no. 10
Read moreVarapuzha gp _ pr no.206/24--paving interlocking tiles at palachuvadu road in ward no 1 of varapuzha gp
Varapuzha gp _ pr no.206/24--paving interlocking tiles at palachuvadu road in ward no 1 of varapuzha gp
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no.s011/24-renovation of kappelakadavu road in ward no.5_samyuktham
Varapuzha gp_ pr no.s011/24-renovation of kappelakadavu road in ward no.5 _samyuktham_ retarring
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no. s005/24-renovation of aattethara road in ward no. 1
Varapuzha gp_ pr no. s005/24-renovation of aattethara road in ward no. 1_retarring work
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no. 173/24-toilet maintenance at chettibhagam market in ward no. 14
Varapuzha gp_ pr no. 173/24-toilet maintenance at chettibhagam market in ward no. 14
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no. 113/24-maintenance of pappan memorial indoor stadium in ward no. 8
Varapuzha gp_ pr no. 113/24-maintenance of pappan memorial indoor stadium in ward no. 8
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s326/24-liberty road tile paving in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s326/24-liberty road tile paving in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 238/24-paving tile work of manumon road in ward no 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 238/24-paving tile work of manumon road in ward no 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no s315/24-paving of tile of jesus road i ward no 15-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no s315/24-paving of tile of jesus road i ward no 15-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type