Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Varapuzha Gp Pr No. S005/24 Renovation Of Aattethara Road In Ward No. 1
|
| Description |
Varapuzha Gp Pr No. S005/24 Renovation Of Aattethara Road In Ward No. 1 Retarring Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584371_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VPZ |
| Tender Fee | 1160 |
| EMD | 13127 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no.s011/24-renovation of kappelakadavu road in ward no.5_samyuktham
Varapuzha gp_ pr no.s011/24-renovation of kappelakadavu road in ward no.5 _samyuktham_ retarring
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no. 173/24-toilet maintenance at chettibhagam market in ward no. 14
Varapuzha gp_ pr no. 173/24-toilet maintenance at chettibhagam market in ward no. 14
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no. 113/24-maintenance of pappan memorial indoor stadium in ward no. 8
Varapuzha gp_ pr no. 113/24-maintenance of pappan memorial indoor stadium in ward no. 8
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no. 17/24-paving interlocking cement block at convent road in ward no. 10
Varapuzha gp_ pr no. 17/24-paving interlocking cement block at convent road in ward no. 10
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no.143/24-paving interlocking cement block of santa maria road in ward no. 11
Varapuzha gp_ pr no.143/24-paving interlocking cement block of santa maria road in ward no. 11
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 240/24-re tarring of chemmayam aattethara road in ward no 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 240/24-re tarring of chemmayam aattethara road in ward no 12-general civil work
Read moreVarapuzha gp _ pr no.206/24--paving interlocking tiles at palachuvadu road in ward no 1 of varapuzha gp
Varapuzha gp _ pr no.206/24--paving interlocking tiles at palachuvadu road in ward no 1 of varapuzha gp
Read moreof your Industry type