Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Varapuzha Gp Pr No. 17/24 Paving Interlocking Cement Block At Convent Road In Ward No. 10
|
| Description |
Varapuzha Gp Pr No. 17/24 Paving Interlocking Cement Block At Convent Road In Ward No. 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584371_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VPZ |
| Tender Fee | 645 |
| EMD | 7314 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no.143/24-paving interlocking cement block of santa maria road in ward no. 11
Varapuzha gp_ pr no.143/24-paving interlocking cement block of santa maria road in ward no. 11
Read moreVarapuzha gp _ pr no. 16/24-paving interlocking cement block at kizhakkekadavu road in ward no. 10
Varapuzha gp _ pr no. 16/24-paving interlocking cement block at kizhakkekadavu road in ward no. 10
Read moreVarapuzha gp _ pr no.206/24--paving interlocking tiles at palachuvadu road in ward no 1 of varapuzha gp
Varapuzha gp _ pr no.206/24--paving interlocking tiles at palachuvadu road in ward no 1 of varapuzha gp
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no.s011/24-renovation of kappelakadavu road in ward no.5_samyuktham
Varapuzha gp_ pr no.s011/24-renovation of kappelakadavu road in ward no.5 _samyuktham_ retarring
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no. s005/24-renovation of aattethara road in ward no. 1
Varapuzha gp_ pr no. s005/24-renovation of aattethara road in ward no. 1_retarring work
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no. 173/24-toilet maintenance at chettibhagam market in ward no. 14
Varapuzha gp_ pr no. 173/24-toilet maintenance at chettibhagam market in ward no. 14
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no. 113/24-maintenance of pappan memorial indoor stadium in ward no. 8
Varapuzha gp_ pr no. 113/24-maintenance of pappan memorial indoor stadium in ward no. 8
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s326/24-liberty road tile paving in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s326/24-liberty road tile paving in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreThuravoor gp ekm pr. no. 70 convent road maintenance in ward 10
2023 - 24 thuravoor gp ekm pr. no. 70 convent road maintenance in ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type