Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Varapuzha Gp Pr No. 110/24 Maintenance Of Fish Landing Center In Ward No. 16
Description
Varapuzha Gp Pr No. 110/24 Maintenance Of Fish Landing Center In Ward No. 16
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_584371_8
Reference
Number
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VPZ
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4234
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section,
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date June 27, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 05/07/2023

Expired 1156 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.