Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Completion Of Fish Landing Center Chellanam Gp
|
| Description |
Completion Of Fish Landing Center Chellanam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_813237_2 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AEPLYBP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10556 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHELLANAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1388398 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing mri technician manpower to trauma & emerency care center bangalore
Providing mri technician manpower to trauma & emerency care center bangalore
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreFlooring auction hall at munakkakadavu fish landing center
Flooring auction hall at&#x0d munakkakadavu fish landing center
Read more2023 24 fish landing center maintenance ward 6
2023 24 fish landing center maintenance ward 6
Read moreVarapuzha gp _ pr no. 110/24 -maintenance of fish landing center in ward no. 16
Varapuzha gp _ pr no. 110/24 -maintenance of fish landing center in ward no. 16
Read morePunnapra fish landing center-jungle clearance around the premises of punnapra
Punnapra fish landing center-jungle clearance around the premises of punnapra flc for the year 2023-2024-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fish landing center-construction of fish landing center near fisheries school at pandit karuppan road,thevara,div-59 in kochi corperation.-general civil work
Fishlanding center
Read moreRenovation of fish landing
General-annual plan- annual plan-&#x0d thycattussery gp 2024-25 projects-&#x0d 99/25 renovation of fish landing&#x0d centre-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type