Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Providing Cc Road In Marappalam Puthanveedu Road (Unicode No.172013 S163), Nithiravilai Post Office Kunnandivilai Road (Unicode No.172016 L140, 172016 L142), Chamavillai To Kanchiravillai Road (Unicode No.172017 S199), Kalvettankuzhi To
Description
Improvement And Providing Cc Road In Marappalam Puthanveedu Road (Unicode No.172013 S163), Nithiravilai Post Office Kunnandivilai Road (Unicode No.172016 L140, 172016 L142), Chamavillai To Kanchiravillai Road (Unicode No.172017 S199), Kalvettankuzhi To
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_424126_1
Reference
Number
40/2024/E1-7
Tender Fee 0
EMD 99500
Tender Value -
Place Kollancode Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504208

Start Date February 13, 2024 19:25
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.