Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road At Melputhukadu 2 Nd Cross Street(unicode No. 079018 R136) And Old Post Office Road ( Unicode No. 079021 R153)
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road At Melputhukadu 2 Nd Cross Street(unicode No. 079018 R136) And Old Post Office Road ( Unicode No. 079021 R153)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_335773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
699/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal office, Kodaikanal,. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Construction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreProviding cc road at anandhagiri 4th street 2nd cross road ( unicode no. 079012r72), ananthagiri 3rd street 4th cross street (unicode no. 079013r81) and bt road at taluk office road ( unicode no. 079016r93)
Providing cc road at anandhagiri 4th street 2nd cross road ( unicode no. 079012r72), ananthagiri 3rd street 4th cross street (unicode no. 079013r81) and bt road at taluk office road ( unicode no. 079016r93)
Read moreProviding bt surface at ethiraj layout 1st cross street unicode-035047r3021 , ethiraj layout 2nd cross street unicode-035047r3022 , ethiraj layout 3rd cross street unicode-035047r3023 , ethiraj layout 4th cross street unicode-035047r3024 , mariamman
Providing bt surface at ethiraj layout 1st cross street unicode-035047r3021 , ethiraj layout 2nd cross street unicode-035047r3022 , ethiraj layout 3rd cross street unicode-035047r3023 , ethiraj layout 4th cross street unicode-035047r3024 , mariamman
Read moreProviding bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Providing bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Read moreof your Industry type