Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023/24 472 Tarring Works To Mathamangalam Chirammal Puthanveedu Road
|
| Description |
Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023/24 472 Tarring Works To Mathamangalam Chirammal Puthanveedu Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636072_1 |
|
Reference Number |
472/2023/AE/LSGD/NLP |
| Tender Fee | 835 |
| EMD | 9468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID / EW NOOLPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24- tarring works to mathamangalam chirammal puthanveedu road-in noolpuzha gp
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24- tarring works to mathamangalam chirammal puthanveedu road-in noolpuzha gp
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 454 retarring works to nagaramkunnu mathamangalam road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 454 retarring works to nagaramkunnu mathamangalam road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24 .project no- 471 tarring works to chundakkara karikuzhi ikkarathody road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24 .project no- 471 tarring works to chundakkara karikuzhi ikkarathody road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath pr no-480 tarring works to kallumukk marode road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath pr no-480 tarring works to kallumukk marode road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath pr no-480 tarring works to kallumukk marode road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath&#x0d pr no-480 tarring works to kallumukk marode road
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath .project no 381 23-24 retarring works to mathamangalam kuruma colony road
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath .project no 381 23-24 retarring works to mathamangalam kuruma colony road
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath -2024-25 project no85 tarring works to mannoorkunnu manoor chandumooppan road in noolpuzha grama panchayath general civil work
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath -2024-25 project no- 85 tarring works to mannoorkunnu manoor chandumooppan road in noolpuzha grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type