Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath .Project No 381 23 24 Retarring Works To Mathamangalam Kuruma Colony Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath .Project No 381 23 24 Retarring Works To Mathamangalam Kuruma Colony Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621072_2 |
|
Reference Number |
381/2023/AE/LSGD/NLP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7404 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID/EW NOOLPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath . project no 224/23-24 . construction of well at mathamangalam kuruma colony
Noolpuzha grama panchayath . project no 224/23-24 . construction of well at mathamangalam kuruma colony
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 454 retarring works to nagaramkunnu mathamangalam road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 454 retarring works to nagaramkunnu mathamangalam road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath . project no 465/23-24 .construction of well at malankkap kuruma colony
Noolpuzha grama panchayath . project no 465/23-24 .construction of well at malankkap kuruma colony
Read moreAnnual plan noolpuzha grama panchayath 2022-23-project no 53. drinking water scheme at mathamangalam
Annual plan noolpuzha grama panchayath 2022-23-project no 53. drinking water scheme at mathamangalam
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24- tarring works to mathamangalam chirammal puthanveedu road-in noolpuzha gp
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24- tarring works to mathamangalam chirammal puthanveedu road-in noolpuzha gp
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 87 retarring works to bicharam farm road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath -general civil work
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 87 retarring works to bicharam farm road-in noolpuzha grama&#x0d panchayath -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 167/24.drainage at choramkolly colony-in noolpuzha gp
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 167/24.drainage at choramkolly colony-in noolpuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24. project 474. retarring works to thekumbetta mela road
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24. project 474. retarring works to thekumbetta mela road
Read moreof your Industry type