Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24 .Project No 471. Tarring Works To Chundakkara Karikuzhi Ikkarathody Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24 .Project No 471. Tarring Works To Chundakkara Karikuzhi Ikkarathody Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636052_2 |
|
Reference Number |
471/2023/AE/LSGD/NLP |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9502 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOOLPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000541 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24 .project no- 471 tarring works to chundakkara karikuzhi ikkarathody road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24 .project no- 471 tarring works to chundakkara karikuzhi ikkarathody road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25. project no 374. tarring works to chundakkara karikkuzhi ikkarathodi road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath. amount rs. 450000/--general civil work
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25. project no 374. tarring works to chundakkara karikkuzhi ikkarathodi road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath. amount rs. 450000/--general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath -2024-25 project no85 tarring works to mannoorkunnu manoor chandumooppan road in noolpuzha grama panchayath general civil work
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath -2024-25 project no- 85 tarring works to mannoorkunnu manoor chandumooppan road in noolpuzha grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no 342/26 retarring works to chundakkara palathingal road
Noolpuzha grama&#x0d panchayath 2025-26. project no 342/26 retarring works to chundakkara palathingal road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath annual plan-project no- 170 concrete works to thayyil saramma road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath annual plan-project no- 170 concrete works to thayyil saramma road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24- tarring works to mathamangalam chirammal puthanveedu road-in noolpuzha gp
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24- tarring works to mathamangalam chirammal puthanveedu road-in noolpuzha gp
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 49 concrete works to changanadan road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 49 concrete works to changanadan road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 project no 336. re-tarring works to kalnkandi road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 project no 336. re-tarring works to kalnkandi road
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 167/24.drainage at choramkolly colony-in noolpuzha gp
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 167/24.drainage at choramkolly colony-in noolpuzha gp
Read moreof your Industry type