Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Bt Road At Kannan Karichal To Mavarathalai Road (Unicode No. 172009 S103, 172009 S105), Panchakulam Valiavilai Road (Unicode No.172010 S130), Thuravilai Road (Unicode No.172015 S179), Nithiravilai Market To Pannuruki Road (Unicode No.1720
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Bt Road At Kannan Karichal To Mavarathalai Road (Unicode No. 172009 S103, 172009 S105), Panchakulam Valiavilai Road (Unicode No.172010 S130), Thuravilai Road (Unicode No.172015 S179), Nithiravilai Market To Pannuruki Road (Unicode No.1720
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_423871_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/2024/E1-5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 88000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollancode Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503909 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and providing cc road in marappalam puthanveedu road (unicode no.172013s163), nithiravilai post office kunnandivilai road (unicode no.172016l140, 172016l142), chamavillai to kanchiravillai road (unicode no.172017s199), kalvettankuzhi to
Improvement and providing cc road in marappalam puthanveedu road (unicode no.172013s163), nithiravilai post office kunnandivilai road (unicode no.172016l140, 172016l142), chamavillai to kanchiravillai road (unicode no.172017s199), kalvettankuzhi to
Read moreProviding bt road at packiapuram road ( unicode no. 079005r1)
Providing bt road at packiapuram road ( unicode no. 079005r1)
Read moreProviding bt road at keelboomi 4th cross road ( unicode no.079017r106)
Providing bt road at keelboomi 4th cross road ( unicode no.079017r106)
Read moreRestoration of bt road at orupilaavilai - chithiravilai road (unicode no.172006s056), eluppamoodu to pazhayamudipurai road (unicode no.172022s251), manajathoppu to pallamadam road 2ndlink valanthotam to koothaikadu (unicode no.172030r153)
Restoration of bt road at orupilaavilai - chithiravilai road (unicode no.172006s056), eluppamoodu to pazhayamudipurai road (unicode no.172022s251), manajathoppu to pallamadam road 2ndlink valanthotam to koothaikadu (unicode no.172030r153) and kaniy
Read moreProviding cc road at keelboomi 1st cross road ( unicode no. 079017r105) and bt road at keelboomi 5th cross road (unicode no. 079017r107)
Providing cc road at keelboomi 1st cross road ( unicode no. 079017r105) and bt road at keelboomi 5th cross road (unicode no. 079017r107)
Read moreProviding bt road at melputhukadu 2 nd cross street(unicode no. 079018r136) and old post office road ( unicode no. 079021r153)
Providing bt road at melputhukadu 2 nd cross street(unicode no. 079018r136) and old post office road ( unicode no. 079021r153)
Read moreProviding cc road at anandhagiri 4th street 2nd cross road ( unicode no. 079012r72), ananthagiri 3rd street 4th cross street (unicode no. 079013r81) and bt road at taluk office road ( unicode no. 079016r93)
Providing cc road at anandhagiri 4th street 2nd cross road ( unicode no. 079012r72), ananthagiri 3rd street 4th cross street (unicode no. 079013r81) and bt road at taluk office road ( unicode no. 079016r93)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in nithiravilai market at ward no. 16 in kollancode municipality.
Construction of retaining wall in nithiravilai market at ward no. 16 in kollancode municipality.
Read moreImprovements to bt surface at mettucherry road unicode 068022r063 kannimara road unicode 068003r016 vivekanandha nagar road unicode 068020r054 and walsham road unicode 068017r034 in udhagamandalam municipality package ii
Improvements to bt surface at mettucherry road unicode 068022r063 kannimara road unicode 068003r016 vivekanandha nagar road unicode 068020r054 and walsham road unicode 068017r034 in udhagamandalam municipality package ii
Read moreRestoration of bt surface road at wno01 morapur rail padai road unicode 037001r008wno01 ambedkar street unicode 037001r010wno01masuthi streetunicode 037001r011wno07rajapetta road unicode 037007r063wno10 pillayar kovil street unicode 037001r110wn
Restoration of bt surface road at wno01 morapur rail padai road unicode 037001r008wno01 ambedkar street unicode 037001r010wno01masuthi streetunicode 037001r011wno07rajapetta road unicode 037007r063wno10 pillayar kovil street unicode 037001r110wn
Read moreof your Industry type