Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Cement Concrete Road Edaitheru Unicode No 149005 L026 Kodun Kulam To Kollenvilai Joint Road Unicode No 149015 R071 Kolakkattuvilai To Kazhuvanthittai Main Road 1 Unicode No 149004 L025 Kalaiyankulam To Kottavilai 1 Kuzhithurai Municipality
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Cement Concrete Road Edaitheru Unicode No 149005 L026 Kodun Kulam To Kollenvilai Joint Road Unicode No 149015 R071 Kolakkattuvilai To Kazhuvanthittai Main Road 1 Unicode No 149004 L025 Kalaiyankulam To Kottavilai 1 Kuzhithurai Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_525771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
120/2025/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 56000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuzhithurai Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770055 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of bt road kuzhithurai court to perumtheru-1,kazhuvanthittai junction to edaitheru-1,perumtheru street to fish market,panniyani road ,panniyani to north street,channel siriyakattuvilai road-1,edaivilagam to mids office
Restoration of bt road kuzhithurai court to perumtheru-1,kazhuvanthittai junction to edaitheru-1,perumtheru street to fish market,panniyani road ,panniyani to north street,channel siriyakattuvilai road-1,edaivilagam to mids office
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at parambu vilai road-1 (unicode no 149009l040) and providing paverblock at y.m.c.a road (unicode 149011r059) in ward no 9,11 at kuzhithurai municipality
Providing cement concrete road at parambu vilai road-1 (unicode no 149009l040) and providing paverblock at y.m.c.a road (unicode 149011r059) in ward no 9,11 at kuzhithurai municipality
Read moreRestoration of bt road y.m.c.a. to thurumbal unicode no 149011s027 in ward no 11 at kuzhithurai municipality
Restoration of bt road y.m.c.a. to thurumbal unicode no 149011s027 in ward no 11 at kuzhithurai municipality
Read moreRestoration of bt road thiruthuvapuram junction to undanakuzhi unicode no 149002r005 in ward no 11 at kuzhithurai municipality
Restoration of bt road thiruthuvapuram junction to undanakuzhi unicode no 149002r005 in ward no 11 at kuzhithurai municipality
Read moreProviding concrete pavement at rajiv nagar to oottankarai 1 road unicode 149002l005 in ward no 2 kuzhithurai municipality
Providing concrete pavement at rajiv nagar to oottankarai 1 road unicode 149002l005 in ward no 2 kuzhithurai municipality
Read moreRestoration of bt road palakkulam road to kalpalathadi esakkiamman temple 1 unicode no 149002s001 and providing cement concrete road kattuvilai road to kalluketti junction unicode no 149001r001 in ward no 1,2 at kuzhithurai municipality
Restoration of bt road palakkulam road to kalpalathadi esakkiamman temple 1 unicode no 149002s001 and providing cement concrete road kattuvilai road to kalluketti junction unicode no 149001r001 in ward no 1,2 at kuzhithurai municipality
Read moreRemoving and refixing the existing paver block road at maina theppa kulam 1st lane unicode 115046s1633, maina theppa kulam 2nd lane unicode 115046s1634, maina theppa kulam 3rd lane in ward - 46, 47, 85
Removing and refixing the existing paver block road at maina theppa kulam 1st lane unicode 115046s1633, maina theppa kulam 2nd lane unicode 115046s1634, maina theppa kulam 3rd lane in ward - 46, 47, 85
Read moreRestoration of bt road at kannan karichal to mavarathalai road (unicode no. 172009s103, 172009s105), panchakulam valiavilai road (unicode no.172010s130), thuravilai road (unicode no.172015s179), nithiravilai market to pannuruki road (unicode no.1720
Restoration of bt road at kannan karichal to mavarathalai road (unicode no. 172009s103, 172009s105), panchakulam valiavilai road (unicode no.172010s130), thuravilai road (unicode no.172015s179), nithiravilai market to pannuruki road (unicode no.1720
Read moreRestoration of bt road to perumkulam to kazhuvanthittai harigen colony 1 nariyanvilai to edaivilagam 1 edaitheru back side to peruntheru market vilavancode road 1 and providing cement concrete road to karavilai road 1 edaivilagam to kalayankulam
Restoration of bt road to perumkulam to kazhuvanthittai harigen colony 1 nariyanvilai to edaivilagam 1 edaitheru back side to peruntheru market vilavancode road 1 and providing cement concrete road to karavilai road 1 edaivilagam to kalayankulam
Read moreImprovement and providing cement concrete road in venkulamkarai kallupottai - chandanapuram road (unicode no. 172008s086), vallanthotam to chavarikulam road (unicode no.172030l297), thadeyupuram colony road (unicode no.172028s279), nithravilai
Improvement and providing cement concrete road in venkulamkarai kallupottai - chandanapuram road (unicode no. 172008s086), vallanthotam to chavarikulam road (unicode no.172030l297), thadeyupuram colony road (unicode no.172028s279), nithravilai
Read moreof your Industry type