Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ee(c)/Br V/50/47/24 25
|
| Description |
Restoration Of I.P.S Passages And Footpath At Waverly Ln, Serpentine Ln Etc, In Ward 50, Under Br V
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_795542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EE(C)/Br-V/50/47/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD-50 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1764782 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/50/24-25
Restoration of footpath to be disturbed by cesc at a j c bose road in ward no-50
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/25/24-25
Restoration of i.p.s passages and footpath at mahendra sarkar street, forddyce lane and other different places in ward no-50, br-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/24/24-25
Renovation of basic civic amenities at bustee 97 s.n. banerjee road, 127 lenin sarani, sashi bhushan dey street and surrounding area in ward no. 50 under br-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/48/24-25
Restoration of asphaltum road at sankari tola street, deb prasad row etc. in ward -50, under borough-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/49/24-25
Repairing of i.p.s and paver block footpath at lenin sarani, creek row etc. in ward-50
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/17/24-25
Restoration of i.p.s passages and footpath at b.b. ganguly street, natabar dutta row and other different places in ward no-50, br-v.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/16/24-25
Restoration of paver block footpath from 148 b.b. ganguly street to 132 a.j.c. bose road and other different places in ward 50, br-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/22/24-25
Restoration of paver block footpath at sashi bhusan dey street and other different places in ward 50, br-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/29/24-25
Maintenance to sewer and sewer appurtenance at jadhu sree moni lane, deba prasad row, creek lane etc in ward no-50 under br-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/26/24-25
Restoration of paver block passages and footpath at 118, a.j.c bose street, 97/1/a, 128 lenin sarani and other different places in ward 50, br-v.
Read moreof your Industry type