Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kmc/Ee(c)/Br V/50/24/24 25
Description
Renovation Of Basic Civic Amenities At Bustee 97 S.N. Banerjee Road, 127 Lenin Sarani, Sashi Bhushan Dey Street And Surrounding Area In Ward No. 50 Under Br V
Organisation KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_KMC_764805_1
Reference
Number
KMC/EE(C)/Br-V/50/24/24-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10000
Tender Value -
Place WARD-50
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1693562

Start Date October 25, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 12/11/2024

Expired 663 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.