Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ee(c)/Br V/50/22/24 25
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Paver Block Footpath At Sashi Bhusan Dey Street And Other Different Places In Ward 50, Br V
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_740637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EE(C)/Br-V/50/22/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD-50 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1636346 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/22/25-26
Restoration of paver block footpath at s.n. banerjee road and other different places in ward 50
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/50/24-25
Restoration of footpath to be disturbed by cesc at a j c bose road in ward no-50
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/25/24-25
Restoration of i.p.s passages and footpath at mahendra sarkar street, forddyce lane and other different places in ward no-50, br-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/24/24-25
Renovation of basic civic amenities at bustee 97 s.n. banerjee road, 127 lenin sarani, sashi bhushan dey street and surrounding area in ward no. 50 under br-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/043/22/24-25
Maintenance of drainage adjuncts at harin bari lane, vender berg lane etc in ward no-43, under borough-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/041/22/24-25
Repairing of paver block footpath at 1, 16 rajendra mullick street etc in ward no-041
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/036/22/24-25
Restoration of pavement and passages at 26/a north sealdah road, 7j/1d, 132/1 beliaghata road, etc, in ward no-36.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/045/22/24-25
Development of road surface with other ancillary works at 125, old china bazar street (portion) in ward no-045, under borough-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/48/24-25
Restoration of asphaltum road at sankari tola street, deb prasad row etc. in ward -50, under borough-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/47/24-25
Restoration of i.p.s passages and footpath at waverly ln, serpentine ln etc, in ward -50, under br-v
Read moreof your Industry type