Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kmc/Ee(c)/Br V/50/48/24 25
Description
Restoration Of Asphaltum Road At Sankari Tola Street, Deb Prasad Row Etc. In Ward 50, Under Borough V
Organisation KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_KMC_795551_1
Reference
Number
KMC/EE(C)/Br-V/50/48/24-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place WARD-50
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1764815

Start Date January 07, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 16/01/2025

Expired 599 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.