Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ee(c)/Br V/50/26/24 25
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Paver Block Passages And Footpath At 118, A.J.C Bose Street, 97/1/A, 128 Lenin Sarani And Other Different Places In Ward 50, Br V.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_756881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EE(C)/Br-V/50/26/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD-50 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1673053 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/26/25-26
Relaying of road side kerb and channel stone along with allied works at shankharitola street and dixon lane etc in ward no 50
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/25/25-26
Repairing of sewer and sewer appurtenences at refugee ln. etc in ward no 50
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/50/24-25
Restoration of footpath to be disturbed by cesc at a j c bose road in ward no-50
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/25/24-25
Restoration of i.p.s passages and footpath at mahendra sarkar street, forddyce lane and other different places in ward no-50, br-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/24/24-25
Renovation of basic civic amenities at bustee 97 s.n. banerjee road, 127 lenin sarani, sashi bhushan dey street and surrounding area in ward no. 50 under br-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/52/25-26
Repairing of i.p.s passages including ancillary work at 18 a mahendra sarkar surrounding area etc in wd no-50.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/29/25-26
Repairing and restoration of road surface and ancillary work at huzuri mull ane ,creek row etc in ward no-50
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/38/25-26
Restoration of i.p.s and paver block footpath at gomes lane, fordyce lane. etc in ward-50
Read moreof your Industry type