Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Smn 53/23 24 Maintenance Of Oorapra Padiyamkunnu Road In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Smn 53/23 24 Maintenance Of Oorapra Padiyamkunnu Road In Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_664405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AESMN/LIDEW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 18128 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sreemoolanagaram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1031070 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-209/23-24-maintenance of oorapra padiyamkunnu road balance portion in ward 1
Annual plan-smn-209/23-24-maintenance of oorapra padiyamkunnu road balance portion in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-62/23- 24 bhangalakudy mulloli koottungal road maintenance ward 11
&#x0d &#x0d annual plan-smn-62/23-&#x0d 24 bhangalakudy&#x0d mulloli koottungal&#x0d road maintenance&#x0d ward 11
Read moreSmn-100/25-26-maintenance of padiyamkunnu chenakkandam road in ward 1
Smn-100/25-26-maintenance of&#x0d padiyamkunnu chenakkandam road in ward&#x0d 1
Read moreSmn-100/25-26-maintenance of padiyamkunnu chenakkandam road in ward 1
Smn-100/25-26-maintenance of&#x0d padiyamkunnu chenakkandam road in ward&#x0d 1
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-54/23-24-maintenance of st. augustin l p school sub road ward 4
Annual plan-smn-54/23-24-maintenance of st. augustin l p school sub road ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-54/23-24-maintenance of st. augustin l p school sub road ward 4
Annual plan-smn-54/23-24-maintenance of st. augustin l p school sub road ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-project 53/23-24
Annual plan-project 53/23-24-tharammal mukku- vadi mukku road tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-53/23-24 sisumandiram ethirpara road in ward
Annual plan-53/23-24 sisumandiram ethirpara road in ward&#x0d 9,karassery gp-general civil work
Read moreSmn 262/23-24 - millumpady parathetta road maintenance ward 8
Smn 262/23-24 -&#x0d millumpady parathetta&#x0d road maintenance ward&#x0d &#x0d 8
Read moreof your Industry type