Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smn 262/23 24 Millumpady Parathetta Road Maintenance Ward 8
|
| Description |
Smn 262/23 24 &Amp#X0d
Millumpady Parathetta&Amp#X0d
Road Maintenance Ward&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AESMN/LIDEW24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4258 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sreemoolanagaram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1152131 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-smn- 112/25-26-maintenance of parathetta road in ward 8
Annual plan-smn- 112/25-26-maintenance of&#x0d parathetta road in ward 8
Read moreSmn 61/23-24 bhramini madham road maintenance ward 12
Smn 61/23-24 bhramini&#x0d madham road maintenance ward 12
Read more-smn 243/23-24 konippadam road maintenance in ward 1
-smn 243/23-24 konippadam road maintenance in ward 11
Read moreSmn-230/23-24-maintenance of chowara neduvannoor road in ward 2
Smn-230/23-24-maintenance of chowara neduvannoor road in ward 2
Read more262/2023-24 kbd niramathpadi thoppilpadi road ward 8-maintenance
262/2023-24 kbd niramathpadi thoppilpadi road ward 8-maintenance in kadampanad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-62/23- 24 bhangalakudy mulloli koottungal road maintenance ward 11
&#x0d &#x0d annual plan-smn-62/23-&#x0d 24 bhangalakudy&#x0d mulloli koottungal&#x0d road maintenance&#x0d ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-53/23-24-maintenance of oorapra padiyamkunnu road in ward 1
Annual plan-smn-53/23-24-maintenance of oorapra padiyamkunnu road in ward 1
Read moreSmn-238/23-24 -maintenance of ayurveda hospital in ward 7
Smn-238/23-24 -maintenance of ayurveda hospital in ward 7
Read moreSmn-99/23-24-maintenance of chowara fhc in ward 7
Smn-99/23-24-maintenance of&#x0d chowara fhc in ward 7
Read moreSmn 253/24-25-valloni road maintenance ward 3
Smn 253/24-25-valloni road maintenance ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type