Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Smn 112/25 26 Maintenance Of Parathetta Road In Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Smn 112/25 26 Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d
Parathetta Road In Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/AESMN/LIDEW/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1550 |
| EMD | 17531 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sreemoolanagaram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1332476 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 333 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Smn 262/23-24 - millumpady parathetta road maintenance ward 8
Smn 262/23-24 -&#x0d millumpady parathetta&#x0d road maintenance ward&#x0d &#x0d 8
Read more-smn - 122/25-26 eringalakathoot road maintenance ward- 13
-smn - 122/25-26&#x0d eringalakathoot road&#x0d maintenance ward- 13
Read moreSmn - 120/25-26-variyampuram road maintenance ward 12
Smn - 120/25-26-variyampuram&#x0d road maintenance ward 12
Read more-smn - 118/25-26-trikkanikavu convent road maintenance ward 11
-smn - 118/25-26-trikkanikavu&#x0d convent road maintenance ward 11
Read more-smn- 111/ 25-26-maintenance of manakkakkudy road in ward 7
-smn- 111/ 25-26-maintenance of&#x0d manakkakkudy road in ward 7
Read moreSmn- 105/25-26-maintenance of koottala road in ward-4
Smn- 105/25-26-maintenance of&#x0d koottala road in ward-4
Read moreSmn- 104/25-26-maintenance of plakka road in ward-3
Smn- 104/25-26-maintenance of&#x0d plakka road in ward-3
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-62/23- 24 bhangalakudy mulloli koottungal road maintenance ward 11
&#x0d &#x0d annual plan-smn-62/23-&#x0d 24 bhangalakudy&#x0d mulloli koottungal&#x0d road maintenance&#x0d ward 11
Read moreRetender annual plan-105/25-26-makkar musliyar road maintenance ward - 8 kadappuram gp
Retender annual plan-105/25-26-makkar musliyar road maintenance ward - 8 kadappuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.83/25-26 maintenance of smasanam road ward 8- kanjoor gp
Annual plan-pro.83/25-26 maintenance&#x0d of smasanam road ward 8-&#x0d kanjoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type