Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Smn 54/23 24 Maintenance Of St. Augustin L P School Sub Road Ward 4
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Smn 54/23 24 Maintenance Of St. Augustin L P School Sub Road Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AESMN/LIDEW24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 16973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sreemoolanagaram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1127070 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-smn-54/23-24-maintenance of st. augustin l p school sub road ward 4
Annual plan-smn-54/23-24-maintenance of st. augustin l p school sub road ward 4
Read more254/lidew/23-24/nblm/drain construction at st augustin road in ward - 4
Drain construction at&#x0d st augustin road in ward - 4
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 - construction of school building for government l . p . school kodamthuruthu, alappuzha-electrification
Annual plan 2022-23 -&#x0d construction of school building for government l . p . school kodamthuruthu, alappuzha-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-366/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation of poonoor g l p school
Annual plan-366/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation of poonoor g l p school
Read moreAnnual plan poovachal gp- 97/23-24 konniyoor govt l p school childrence park construction ward-23
Annual plan poovachal gp- 97/23-24 konniyoor govt l p school childrence park construction ward-23
Read moreGovt. l p school kurichiarmala- annual plan 2024-25-construction of school building for govt. l p school kurichiarmala, wayanad
Govt. l p school kurichiarmala-&#x0d annual plan 2024-25-construction of school&#x0d building for govt. l p school kurichiarmala,&#x0d wayanad
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-62/23- 24 bhangalakudy mulloli koottungal road maintenance ward 11
&#x0d &#x0d annual plan-smn-62/23-&#x0d 24 bhangalakudy&#x0d mulloli koottungal&#x0d road maintenance&#x0d ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type