Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Govt. L P School Kurichiarmala Annual Plan 2024 25 Construction Of School Building For Govt. L P School Kurichiarmala, Wayanad
|
| Description |
Govt. L P School Kurichiarmala &Amp#X0d
Annual Plan 2024 25 Construction Of School&Amp#X0d
Building For Govt. L P School Kurichiarmala,&Amp#X0d
Wayanad
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_767442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/3742/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pozhuthana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1251269 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General govt. l p school kurichiarmala annual plan 2024-25 construction of school building for govt. l p school kurichiarmala wayanad electrification general electrical work
General govt. l p school kurichiarmala annual plan 2024-25 construction of school building for govt. l p school kurichiarmala wayanad electrification general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25- - s0296/25 construction of toilet at pazhoor l p school
Construction of toilet at pazhoor l p school
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 thazhava gp 108/25-building plastering of a v g l p school office room crc building
Annual plan-2024-25 thazhava gp 108/25-building plastering of a v g l p school office room crc building
Read more80/2024-2025 g l p school narambil building maintenance of peringome vayakkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 288/25-maintenance of andoor govt l p school office building-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 288/25-maintenance of andoor govt l p&#x0d school office building-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp protection of puttad g l p school dw well
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d protection of puttad g l p school&#x0d dw well
Read moreAnnual plan 2021-2022 construction of school building for govt l p school puthiyavila
Annual plan 2021-2022 construction of school building for govt l p school puthiyavila
Read moreAnnual plan-pym gp-2024-25 toilet construction in g l p school konnakuzhy-pro.no-305/25
Annual plan-pym gp-2024-25 toilet&#x0d construction in g l p school&#x0d konnakuzhy-pro.no-305/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 thekkumbhagom gp-61/25improvements of koilppallivila mukku njarammodu l p school road
Annual plan 2024-25 thekkumbhagom gp-61/25improvements of koilppallivila mukku njarammodu l p school road
Read moreAnnual plan 2021-2022 construction of school building for govt l p school puthiyavila electrification
Annual plan 2021-2022 construction of school building for govt l p school puthiyavila electrification
Read moreof your Industry type