Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 288/25 Maintenance Of Andoor Govt L P School Office Building General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No.&Amp#X0d
288/25 Maintenance Of Andoor Govt L P&Amp#X0d
School Office Building General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
83/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARANGATTUPILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1245783 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 277/25-toilet for andoor library-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 277/25-toilet for andoor library-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 271/25-andoor karamayil road concreting ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 271/25-andoor karamayil road concreting&#x0d ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 320/25-andoor ramachanattu road rennovation ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 320/25-andoor ramachanattu road&#x0d rennovation ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 36/25- andoor spinning mill road retarring ward 7- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 36/25-&#x0d andoor spinning mill road retarring ward 7-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 270/25-andoor temple padinjattinkara road rennovation ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 270/25-andoor temple padinjattinkara road&#x0d rennovation ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 292/26-andoor kunnumpuram road maintenance ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 292/26-andoor kunnumpuram road&#x0d maintenance ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 158/25-fhc maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 158/25-fhc maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 51/25- maintenance of govt u p school mannackanad-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 51/25-&#x0d maintenance of govt u p school&#x0d mannackanad-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 152/25-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 152/25-panchayath office maintenance-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type