Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 271/25 Andoor Karamayil Road Concreting Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No.&Amp#X0d
271/25 Andoor Karamayil Road Concreting&Amp#X0d
Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2107 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164695 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 270/25-andoor temple padinjattinkara road rennovation ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 270/25-andoor temple padinjattinkara road&#x0d rennovation ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 277/25-toilet for andoor library-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 277/25-toilet for andoor library-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 320/25-andoor ramachanattu road rennovation ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 320/25-andoor ramachanattu road&#x0d rennovation ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 292/26-andoor kunnumpuram road maintenance ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 292/26-andoor kunnumpuram road&#x0d maintenance ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 141/25-thannikkal kattuvettiyel road concreting ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 141/25-thannikkal kattuvettiyel road&#x0d concreting ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 36/25- andoor spinning mill road retarring ward 7- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 36/25-&#x0d andoor spinning mill road retarring ward 7-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 159/25-vattathodu cheruvallikavu road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 159/25-vattathodu cheruvallikavu road&#x0d concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 288/25-maintenance of andoor govt l p school office building-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 288/25-maintenance of andoor govt l p&#x0d school office building-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 306/25-vizhamala poovathumkal road side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 306/25-vizhamala poovathumkal road side&#x0d concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 264/25-nellari anchakkulam road concreting ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 264/25-nellari anchakkulam road concreting&#x0d ward 7-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type