Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2025 26 Proj No. 292/26 Andoor Kunnumpuram Road Maintenance Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2025 26 Proj No.&Amp#X0d
292/26 Andoor Kunnumpuram Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2109 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312537 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 271/25-andoor karamayil road concreting ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 271/25-andoor karamayil road concreting&#x0d ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 270/25-andoor temple padinjattinkara road rennovation ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 270/25-andoor temple padinjattinkara road&#x0d rennovation ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 277/25-toilet for andoor library-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 277/25-toilet for andoor library-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 320/25-andoor ramachanattu road rennovation ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 320/25-andoor ramachanattu road&#x0d rennovation ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 292/25-fhc road culvert maintenance- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 292/25-fhc road culvert maintenance-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 36/25- andoor spinning mill road retarring ward 7- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 36/25-&#x0d andoor spinning mill road retarring ward 7-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 220/26-thannikkal kattuvettiyel road concreting ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 220/26-thannikkal kattuvettiyel road&#x0d concreting ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 288/25-maintenance of andoor govt l p school office building-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 288/25-maintenance of andoor govt l p&#x0d school office building-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 68/26- nadukunu olikkad road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 68/26-&#x0d nadukunu olikkad road concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 218/26-palakkattumala st marys school parivanadi road maintenance ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 218/26-palakkattumala st marys school&#x0d parivanadi road maintenance ward 6-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type