Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 159/25 Vattathodu Cheruvallikavu Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No.&Amp#X0d
159/25 Vattathodu Cheruvallikavu Road&Amp#X0d
Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164252 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 306/25-vizhamala poovathumkal road side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 306/25-vizhamala poovathumkal road side&#x0d concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 264/25-nellari anchakkulam road concreting ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 264/25-nellari anchakkulam road concreting&#x0d ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 261/25-ambalapady parkandam road concreting ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 261/25-ambalapady parkandam&#x0d road concreting ward 2-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 138/25-marangattupilly hospital road concreting ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 138/25-marangattupilly hospital road&#x0d concreting ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 141/25-thannikkal kattuvettiyel road concreting ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 141/25-thannikkal kattuvettiyel road&#x0d concreting ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 301/25-palliparambel panachiyel road concreting ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 301/25-palliparambel panachiyel road&#x0d concreting ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 271/25-andoor karamayil road concreting ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 271/25-andoor karamayil road concreting&#x0d ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 265/25-madhuramkad cherukandam road concreting ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 265/25-madhuramkad cherukandam road&#x0d concreting ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 158/25-fhc maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 158/25-fhc maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 68/26- nadukunu olikkad road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 68/26-&#x0d nadukunu olikkad road concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type