Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2025 26 Proj No. 68/26 Nadukunu Olikkad Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2025 26 Proj No. 68/26 &Amp#X0d
Nadukunu Olikkad Road Concreting General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2317 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARANGATTUPILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1295831 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Construction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 71/26- nursing college nellari road concreting- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 71/26-&#x0d nursing college nellari road concreting-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 220/26-thannikkal kattuvettiyel road concreting ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 220/26-thannikkal kattuvettiyel road&#x0d concreting ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 230/26-sasthampara urumpathu road retarring side concreting ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 230/26-sasthampara urumpathu road retarring&#x0d side concreting ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 223/26-nursing college nellari road concreting second phase ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 223/26-nursing college nellari road concreting&#x0d second phase ward 7-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type