Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2025 26 Proj No. 217/26 Palakkattumala Unnikulangara Road Concreting Ward 5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2025 26 Proj No. 217/26 &Amp#X0d
Palakkattumala Unnikulangara Road Concreting Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7195 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARANGATTUPILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293138 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 215/26- irumukham vattachira road concreting ward 5
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 215/26-&#x0d irumukham vattachira road concreting ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 267/25-irumukham palakkattumala road maintenance ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 267/25-irumukham palakkattumala road&#x0d maintenance ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 267/25-irumukham palakkattumala road maintenance ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 267/25-irumukham palakkattumala road&#x0d maintenance ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 218/26-palakkattumala st marys school parivanadi road maintenance ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 218/26-palakkattumala st marys school&#x0d parivanadi road maintenance ward 6-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 300/25-side protection wall for irumukham unnikulangara thodu ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 300/25-side protection wall for irumukham&#x0d unnikulangara thodu ward 5-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 68/26- nadukunu olikkad road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 68/26-&#x0d nadukunu olikkad road concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 71/26- nursing college nellari road concreting- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 71/26-&#x0d nursing college nellari road concreting-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 216/26- varikkamthotti kannamchira road maintenance ward 5
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 216/26-&#x0d varikkamthotti kannamchira road maintenance ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 220/26-thannikkal kattuvettiyel road concreting ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 220/26-thannikkal kattuvettiyel road&#x0d concreting ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 138/25-marangattupilly hospital road concreting ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 138/25-marangattupilly hospital road&#x0d concreting ward 5-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type