Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Smn 62/23 24 Bhangalakudy Mulloli Koottungal Road Maintenance Ward 11
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
Annual Plan Smn 62/23 &Amp#X0d
24 Bhangalakudy&Amp#X0d
Mulloli Koottungal&Amp#X0d
Road Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_647823_3 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AESMN/LIDEW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3022 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sreemoolanagaram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994508 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Smn 226/24-25 banglavukudy mulloly koottungal road maintenance ward 11
Smn 226/24-25 banglavukudy mulloly koottungal road&#x0d maintenance ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-53/23-24-maintenance of oorapra padiyamkunnu road in ward 1
Annual plan-smn-53/23-24-maintenance of oorapra padiyamkunnu road in ward 1
Read moreSmn 284/ 24-25-bhanglankudy mulloly koottungal road balance portion maintenance
Smn 284/ 24-25-bhanglankudy mulloly koottungal road balance portion maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-209/23-24-maintenance of oorapra padiyamkunnu road balance portion in ward 1
Annual plan-smn-209/23-24-maintenance of oorapra padiyamkunnu road balance portion in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-54/23-24-maintenance of st. augustin l p school sub road ward 4
Annual plan-smn-54/23-24-maintenance of st. augustin l p school sub road ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-54/23-24-maintenance of st. augustin l p school sub road ward 4
Annual plan-smn-54/23-24-maintenance of st. augustin l p school sub road ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-smn- 112/25-26-maintenance of parathetta road in ward 8
Annual plan-smn- 112/25-26-maintenance of&#x0d parathetta road in ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-62/pvk/23-24/ pulparkroad maintenance ward 15 puthenvelikkaramaintenance- general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 62/23-24- kallingal engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 62/23-24- kallingal engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 239-2025-26 maintenance of koottungal branch road in ward 9-kanjoor gp-
Annual plan-pro.no 239-2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of koottungal branch road in ward 9-kanjoor&#x0d gp-
Read moreof your Industry type