Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smn 226/24 25 Banglavukudy Mulloly Koottungal Road Maintenance Ward 11
|
| Description |
Smn 226/24 25 Banglavukudy Mulloly Koottungal Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724763_4 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AESMN/LIDEW24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 730 |
| EMD | 8256 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sreemoolanagaram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1151195 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Smn 284/ 24-25-bhanglankudy mulloly koottungal road balance portion maintenance
Smn 284/ 24-25-bhanglankudy mulloly koottungal road balance portion maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-62/23- 24 bhangalakudy mulloli koottungal road maintenance ward 11
&#x0d &#x0d annual plan-smn-62/23-&#x0d 24 bhangalakudy&#x0d mulloli koottungal&#x0d road maintenance&#x0d ward 11
Read more-smn - 118/25-26-trikkanikavu convent road maintenance ward 11
-smn - 118/25-26-trikkanikavu&#x0d convent road maintenance ward 11
Read moreSmn 253/24-25-valloni road maintenance ward 3
Smn 253/24-25-valloni road maintenance ward 3
Read more-smn - 122/25-26 eringalakathoot road maintenance ward- 13
-smn - 122/25-26&#x0d eringalakathoot road&#x0d maintenance ward- 13
Read moreSmn - 120/25-26-variyampuram road maintenance ward 12
Smn - 120/25-26-variyampuram&#x0d road maintenance ward 12
Read more226/24-25 nambilli perumattom road maintenance ward 15,ward 16
226/24-25&#x0d nambilli perumattom road maintenance ward&#x0d 15,ward 16
Read moreSmn-210/25-26-kuttamana thrikkanikkavu road maintenance ward 9 11 in sreemoolanagaram g p
Smn-210/25-26-kuttamana&#x0d thrikkanikkavu road maintenance ward 9&#x0d 11 in sreemoolanagaram g p
Read more226/24-25 nambilli perumattom road maintenance ward 15,ward 16 retender
226/24-25 nambilli perumattom road maintenance ward 15,ward 16 retender
Read moreSmn-258 /24-25-sreebhoothapuram mla road in ward 13
Smn-258 /24-25-sreebhoothapuram mla road in ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type