Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smn 284/ 24 25 Bhanglankudy Mulloly Koottungal Road Balance Portion Maintenance
|
| Description |
Smn 284/ 24 25 Bhanglankudy Mulloly Koottungal Road Balance Portion Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731134_2 |
|
Reference Number |
8/AESMN/LIDEW24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sreemoolanagaram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198222 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreSmn 226/24-25 banglavukudy mulloly koottungal road maintenance ward 11
Smn 226/24-25 banglavukudy mulloly koottungal road&#x0d maintenance ward 11
Read more284/pvk/24-25/thuruthoor kalleprambu road balance portion maintenance ward 17
284/pvk/24-25/thuruthoor kalleprambu road balance portion maintenance ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-62/23- 24 bhangalakudy mulloli koottungal road maintenance ward 11
&#x0d &#x0d annual plan-smn-62/23-&#x0d 24 bhangalakudy&#x0d mulloli koottungal&#x0d road maintenance&#x0d ward 11
Read moreSmn - 209/25-26-vellarappilly church road balance portion ward 10
Smn - 209/25-26-vellarappilly&#x0d church road balance portion ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-209/23-24-maintenance of oorapra padiyamkunnu road balance portion in ward 1
Annual plan-smn-209/23-24-maintenance of oorapra padiyamkunnu road balance portion in ward 1
Read moreSmn- 106/25-26-maintenance of balance portion of edanadu st. augustine school road in ward 4
Smn- 106/25-26-maintenance of&#x0d balance portion of edanadu st. augustine&#x0d school road in ward 4
Read moreSmn 253/24-25-valloni road maintenance ward 3
Smn 253/24-25-valloni road maintenance ward 3
Read morePtk-284/23-24 improvements to kunnelppadi- keerikatilthazham echaramkunel road (shredded plastic) - balance portion in ward 6
Ptk-284/23-24 improvements to&#x0d kunnelppadi- keerikatilthazham echaramkunel&#x0d road (shredded plastic) - balance portion in&#x0d ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type