Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Smn 209/23 24 Maintenance Of Oorapra Padiyamkunnu Road Balance Portion In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Smn 209/23 24 Maintenance Of Oorapra Padiyamkunnu Road Balance Portion In Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_693704_3 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AESMN/LIDEW24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1991 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sreemoolanagaram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1080523 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-smn-53/23-24-maintenance of oorapra padiyamkunnu road in ward 1
Annual plan-smn-53/23-24-maintenance of oorapra padiyamkunnu road in ward 1
Read moreSmn - 209/25-26-vellarappilly church road balance portion ward 10
Smn - 209/25-26-vellarappilly&#x0d church road balance portion ward 10
Read moreSmn-100/25-26-maintenance of padiyamkunnu chenakkandam road in ward 1
Smn-100/25-26-maintenance of&#x0d padiyamkunnu chenakkandam road in ward&#x0d 1
Read moreSmn-100/25-26-maintenance of padiyamkunnu chenakkandam road in ward 1
Smn-100/25-26-maintenance of&#x0d padiyamkunnu chenakkandam road in ward&#x0d 1
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-62/23- 24 bhangalakudy mulloli koottungal road maintenance ward 11
&#x0d &#x0d annual plan-smn-62/23-&#x0d 24 bhangalakudy&#x0d mulloli koottungal&#x0d road maintenance&#x0d ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-93/23-24- padayattil punnakkal road balance portion maintanance ward 1
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-93/23-24- padayattil punnakkal road balance portion maintanance ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-93/23-24 padayattil punnakkal road balance portion maintanance ward 1
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-93/23-24&#x0d padayattil punnakkal road&#x0d balance portion maintanance&#x0d ward 1
Read moreSmn 284/ 24-25-bhanglankudy mulloly koottungal road balance portion maintenance
Smn 284/ 24-25-bhanglankudy mulloly koottungal road balance portion maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no- 410/23-24-kadiyankalladukka thayalnaimarmoola road balance portion concrete in ward 22
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no- 410/23-24-kadiyankalladukka thayalnaimarmoola&#x0d road balance portion concrete in ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 433/23-24-colectrate vigilance quarters road balance portion improvement in ward 22
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 433/23-24-colectrate vigilance quarters road balance portion improvement in ward 22
Read moreof your Industry type