Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smn 106/25 26 Maintenance Of Balance Portion Of Edanadu St. Augustine School Road In Ward 4
|
| Description |
Smn 106/25 26 Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d
Balance Portion Of Edanadu St. Augustine&Amp#X0d
School Road In Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790211_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AESMN/LIDEW/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7911 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sreemoolanagaram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1302136 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreSmn - 209/25-26-vellarappilly church road balance portion ward 10
Smn - 209/25-26-vellarappilly&#x0d church road balance portion ward 10
Read moreSmn 284/ 24-25-bhanglankudy mulloly koottungal road balance portion maintenance
Smn 284/ 24-25-bhanglankudy mulloly koottungal road balance portion maintenance
Read moreImprovement of vachanalaya opp. st augustine school at sector - 11 in nerul ward
Improvement of vachanalaya opp. st augustine school at sector - 11 in nerul ward
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-54/23-24-maintenance of st. augustin l p school sub road ward 4
Annual plan-smn-54/23-24-maintenance of st. augustin l p school sub road ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-54/23-24-maintenance of st. augustin l p school sub road ward 4
Annual plan-smn-54/23-24-maintenance of st. augustin l p school sub road ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-209/23-24-maintenance of oorapra padiyamkunnu road balance portion in ward 1
Annual plan-smn-209/23-24-maintenance of oorapra padiyamkunnu road balance portion in ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type