Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance And Jungle Clearance Of Lukhari Minor From Km 1.500 To Km 7.530. Lot 18
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance And Jungle Clearance Of Lukhari Minor From Km 1.500 To Km 7.530. Lot 18
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_844727_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 Dt. 21-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karwi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance and jungle clearance of aunjhar minor from km 0.000 to km 6.400. lot 19
Silt clearance and jungle clearance of aunjhar minor from km 0.000 to km 6.400. lot 19
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Read moreJungle and silt clearance of barhat minor from km 0.000 to km 9.800. lot 17
Jungle and silt clearance of barhat minor from km 0.000 to km 9.800. lot 17
Read moreSilt clearance of dara nagar minor from km 0.000 to km 8.500 (lot-18)
Silt clearance of dara nagar minor from km 0.000 to km 8.500 (lot-18)
Read moreSilt clearance of dara nagar minor from km 0.000 to km 8.500 (lot-18)
Silt clearance of dara nagar minor from km 0.000 to km 8.500 (lot-18)
Read moreSilt clearance of suanagla minor from km 0.000 to km 1.500 in distt rampu
Silt clearance of suanagla minor from km 0.000 to km 1.500 in distt rampu
Read moreSilt clearance of suanagla minor from km 0.000 to km 1.500 in distt rampu
Silt clearance of suanagla minor from km 0.000 to km 1.500 in distt rampu
Read moresilt clearance of sardarpur minor from km. 0.000 to km. 2.200 and shikarpur minor from km. 0.000 to 1.500
Silt clearance of sardarpur minor from km. 0.000 to km. 2.200 and shikarpur minor from km. 0.000 to 1.500
Read moreof your Industry type