Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Of Dara Nagar Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 8.500 (Lot 18)
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Of Dara Nagar Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 8.500 (Lot 18)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_850375_49 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 4880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitapur Division Sharda Canal, Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance of dara nagar minor from km 0.000 to km 8.500 (lot-18)
Silt clearance of dara nagar minor from km 0.000 to km 8.500 (lot-18)
Read moreJungle and silt clearance of bhaunri minor from km 0.000 to km 8.500 of ohan canal system. lot 11
Jungle and silt clearance of bhaunri minor from km 0.000 to km 8.500 of ohan canal system. lot 11
Read moreSilt clearance of maharaj nagar minor from km 0.000 to km 10.650 (lot-15)
Silt clearance of maharaj nagar minor from km 0.000 to km 10.650 (lot-15)
Read moreSilt clearance of raingai minor minorfrom km 0.000 to5.830 (lot-12)
Silt clearance of raingai minor minorfrom km 0.000 to5.830 (lot-12)
Read moreSilt clearance of ambari minor from km 0.000 to 4.607 (lot-08)
Silt clearance of ambari minor from km 0.000 to 4.607 (lot-08)
Read moreSilt clearance of abdullanagar minor between km 0.000 to 7.600 (lot-10)
Silt clearance of abdullanagar minor between km 0.000 to 7.600 (lot-10)
Read moreSilt clearance of alamnagar minor between km 0.000 to 6.135 (lot-14)
Silt clearance of alamnagar minor between km 0.000 to 6.135 (lot-14)
Read moreSilt clearance of karsuagrant minor between km 0.000 to 3.940 (lot-15)
Silt clearance of karsuagrant minor between km 0.000 to 3.940 (lot-15)
Read moreSilt clearance of bandraha minor minorfrom km 0.000 to 5.830 (lot-13)
Silt clearance of bandraha minor minorfrom km 0.000 to 5.830 (lot-13)
Read moreSilt clearance of majhiya minor from km 0.000 to 4.909 (lot-01)
Silt clearance of majhiya minor from km 0.000 to 4.909 (lot-01)
Read moreof your Industry type