Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jungle And Silt Clearance Of Barhat Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 9.800. Lot 17
|
| Description |
Jungle And Silt Clearance Of Barhat Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 9.800. Lot 17
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_844726_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 Dt. 21-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karwi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance and jungle clearance of aunjhar minor from km 0.000 to km 6.400. lot 19
Silt clearance and jungle clearance of aunjhar minor from km 0.000 to km 6.400. lot 19
Read moreScraping km 0.000 to km 3.000 and silt clearance in bhuwalpur minor. km 3.000 to km 9.800
Scraping km 0.000 to km 3.000 and silt clearance in bhuwalpur minor. km 3.000 to km 9.800
Read moreSilt clearance of raingai minor minorfrom km 0.000 to5.830 (lot-12)
Silt clearance of raingai minor minorfrom km 0.000 to5.830 (lot-12)
Read moreJungle and silt clearance of bhaunri minor from km 0.000 to km 8.500 of ohan canal system. lot 11
Jungle and silt clearance of bhaunri minor from km 0.000 to km 8.500 of ohan canal system. lot 11
Read moreJungle and silt clearance of nandi minor from km 0.000 to km 8.700 of ohan canal system. lot 10
Jungle and silt clearance of nandi minor from km 0.000 to km 8.700 of ohan canal system. lot 10
Read moreJungle and silt clearance of shitalpur minor from km 0.000 to km 9.600 of ohan canal system lot 12
Jungle and silt clearance of shitalpur minor from km 0.000 to km 9.600 of ohan canal system lot 12
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of hathaura dy from km 0.000 to 4.000 (lot 05)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of hathaura dy from km 0.000 to 4.000 (lot 05)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of wazidpur dy from km 0.000 to 3.000 (lot 01)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of wazidpur dy from km 0.000 to 3.000 (lot 01)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of sandila dy from km 0.000 to 10.500 (lot 13)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sandila dy from km 0.000 to 10.500 (lot 13)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of sarehari dy from km 0.000 to 4.290 (lot 08)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sarehari dy from km 0.000 to 4.290 (lot 08)
Read moreof your Industry type