Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Jungle And Silt Clearance Of Bhaunri Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 8.500 Of Ohan Canal System. Lot 11
Description
Jungle And Silt Clearance Of Bhaunri Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 8.500 Of Ohan Canal System. Lot 11
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_844719_1
Reference
Number
01/EE/2023-24 Dt. 21-09-2023
Tender Fee 854
EMD 4500
Tender Value -
Place Karwi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date September 30, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1066 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.