Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jungle And Silt Clearance Of Shitalpur Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 9.600 Of Ohan Canal System Lot 12
|
| Description |
Jungle And Silt Clearance Of Shitalpur Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 9.600 Of Ohan Canal System Lot 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_844721_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 Dt. 21-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karwi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jungle and silt clearance of ohan western canal from km 0.000 to km 8.700 of ohan canal system lot 13
Jungle and silt clearance of ohan western canal from km 0.000 to km 8.700 of ohan canal system lot 13
Read moreJungle and silt clearance of ohan eastern canal from km 0.000 to km 12.800. lot 16
Jungle and silt clearance of ohan eastern canal from km 0.000 to km 12.800. lot 16
Read moreJungle and silt clearance of bhaunri minor from km 0.000 to km 8.500 of ohan canal system. lot 11
Jungle and silt clearance of bhaunri minor from km 0.000 to km 8.500 of ohan canal system. lot 11
Read moreJungle and silt clearance of nandi minor from km 0.000 to km 8.700 of ohan canal system. lot 10
Jungle and silt clearance of nandi minor from km 0.000 to km 8.700 of ohan canal system. lot 10
Read moreJungle and silt clearance of ohan western canal from km 8.700 to km 15.700 of ohan canal system. lot 14
Jungle and silt clearance of ohan western canal from km 8.700 to km 15.700 of ohan canal system. lot 14
Read moreJungle and silt clearance of ohan eastern canal from km 12.800 to km 26.000. lot 1
Jungle and silt clearance of ohan eastern canal from km 12.800 to km 26.000. lot 1
Read moreSilt clearance of rikhauna dy from km.0.000 to km 9.600 (lot-25)
Silt clearance of rikhauna dy from km.0.000 to km 9.600 (lot-25)
Read moreSilt clearance bed slope scraping and jungle clearance of baruwa main canal from km. 0.000 to 9.625. lot 3
Silt clearance bed slope scraping and jungle clearance of baruwa main canal from km. 0.000 to 9.625. lot 3
Read moreSilt clearance of sahadatnagar dy. from km. 0.000 to 9.600 for year 2023-24 (lot-16)
Silt clearance of sahadatnagar dy. from km. 0.000 to 9.600 for year 2023-24 (lot-16)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in sithauli distributary from km. 3.000 to km. 9.600 and gosaiganj feeder from km. 0.000 to 3.511 ( lot- no.-05)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in sithauli distributary from km. 3.000 to km. 9.600 and gosaiganj feeder from km. 0.000 to 3.511 ( lot- no.-05)
Read moreof your Industry type