Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jungle Clearance And Silt Clearance Of Sindhwal Dy From Km 0.000 To 5.000 (Lot 18)
|
| Description |
Jungle Clearance And Silt Clearance Of Sindhwal Dy From Km 0.000 To 5.000 (Lot 18)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_847714_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 589 |
| EMD | 4060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NWMPSC HARDOI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Read moreSilt clearance of gauria dy from km. 0.000 to km 5.000 (lot-06)
Silt clearance of gauria dy from km. 0.000 to km 5.000 (lot-06)
Read moreSilt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
Silt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
Read moresilt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
silt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
Read moresilt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
silt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
Read moreSilt clearance of jamuniya dy. from km. 0.000 to km 5.000
Silt clearance of jamuniya dy. from km. 0.000 to km 5.000
Read moreSilt clearance of sawna dy. from km 0.000 to km 5.000
Silt clearance of sawna dy. from km 0.000 to km 5.000
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of hathaura dy from km 0.000 to 4.000 (lot 05)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of hathaura dy from km 0.000 to 4.000 (lot 05)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of wazidpur dy from km 0.000 to 3.000 (lot 01)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of wazidpur dy from km 0.000 to 3.000 (lot 01)
Read moreof your Industry type