Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Of Sardarpur Minor From Km. 0.000 To Km. 2.200 And Shikarpur Minor From Km. 0.000 To 1.500
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Of Sardarpur Minor From Km. 0.000 To Km. 2.200 And Shikarpur Minor From Km. 0.000 To 1.500
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_857381_64 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE-IV/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 89 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AZAMGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moresilt clearance of baburi minor from km. 0.000 to km. 2.200
Silt clearance of baburi minor from km. 0.000 to km. 2.200
Read moresilt clearance and scraping of bijalipur minor from km. 0.000 to km. 2.200
silt clearance and scraping of bijalipur minor from km. 0.000 to km. 2.200
Read moresilt clearance of bikapur minor from km. 0.000 to km. 2.200 and dehaduwar minor from km. 0.000 to 1.750
Silt clearance of bikapur minor from km. 0.000 to km. 2.200 and dehaduwar minor from km. 0.000 to 1.750
Read moresilt clearance of rajjabpur minor from km. 0.000 to km. 2.200 and bijarwa minor from km. 0.000 to 0.800
Silt clearance of rajjabpur minor from km. 0.000 to km. 2.200 and bijarwa minor from km. 0.000 to 0.800
Read moreSilt clearance of kapsetha minor from km. 0.000 to km. 2.100 and nonipur minor from km. 0.000 to 2.200
Silt clearance of kapsetha minor from km. 0.000 to km. 2.100 and nonipur minor from km. 0.000 to 2.200
Read moresilt clearance of gangawal minor from km. 0.000 to km. 2.000 and makabulpur minor from km. 0.000 to 2.200
Silt clearance of gangawal minor from km. 0.000 to km. 2.000 and makabulpur minor from km. 0.000 to 2.200
Read moreSilt clearance of mangari minor from km. 0.000 to km. 1.500 and rampurjaminpalhan minor from km. 0.000 to 1.000
Silt clearance of mangari minor from km. 0.000 to km. 1.500 and rampurjaminpalhan minor from km. 0.000 to 1.000
Read moreof your Industry type