Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Deposit 2024 25 Eranjilott Thazham Mannarkkathoot Canal Road(canal Inspection Road B/W Ch 18/478 Km To 18/540 Km Of Kbc) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Deposit 2024 25 Eranjilott&Amp#X0d
Thazham Mannarkkathoot Canal Road(canal&Amp#X0d
Inspection Road B/W Ch 18/478 Km To 18/540&Amp#X0d
Km Of Kbc) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_779868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/7279/2024_5_3_2/1 |
| Tender Fee | 920 |
| EMD | 10416 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nanmanda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277954 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-deposit 2025-26-kolathur north canal road re-tarring(canal inspection road b/w ch 15/600km and ch 17/600km of kbc) general civil work
Deposit-deposit 2025-26-kolathur north&#x0d canal road re-tarring(canal inspection road&#x0d b/w ch15/600km and ch 17/600km of kbc)&#x0d general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-kyip mla ads 2023-24-kyip mla ads 2023-24-construction of eranjilott thazham -varikkandi -kolathur canal road ( canal inspection road between ch.17/767 km and 17/935 km and between ch.18/780 km and 18/820 km of kakkodi branch canal)
Lac-ads-kyip mla ads 2023-24-kyip mla ads 2023-24-construction of eranjilott&#x0d thazham -varikkandi -kolathur canal road ( canal inspection road between&#x0d ch.17/767 km and 17/935 km and between ch.18/780 km and 18/820 km of&#x0d kakkodi branch canal)
Read moreDeposit kip lb kbc road concreting nelliyarmukal valiyakuzhi road at ch 4772m
Deposit kip lb kulakkada branch canal road concreting nelliyarmukal valiyakuzhi road at ch 4772m general civil work
Read moreKyip mla ads 2022 23 aranattil thazham 8/2 padakassery thazham aqueduct canal road in chelannur panchayath of elathur constituency canal inspection road between ch 23 670 km and ch 26 316 km of kakkodi branch canal general civil work
Road work
Read moreConstruction of kannankaraaqueduct padakassery thazham canal road ward2,17 in chelannur grama panchayath ( canal inspection road between ch. 23.570 km and ch.23.670 km of kakkodi branch canal)- general civil work
Mp work
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2022-23 cfc-construction of kannankara aqueduct - vellamkoore canal road (between ch 23/390 km and 23/570 km of kbc)
Construction of kannankara aqueduct - vellamkoore canal road
Read moreof your Industry type