Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Ky Ip 2022 23 Cfc Construction Of Kannankara Aqueduct Vellamkoore Canal Road (Between Ch 23/390 Km And 23/570 Km Of Kbc)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kannankara Aqueduct Vellamkoore Canal Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_610437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6711/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1340 |
| EMD | 15171 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KYIP O and M Sub Division I Peruvannamuzhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-kyip 2022-23-construction of kannankara aqueduct - vellamkoore canal road (between ch.23.390 km and 23.570 km of kbc)- general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2022-23-construction of kannankara aqueduct - vellamkoore canal road (between ch.23.390 km and 23.570 km of kbc)- general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2022-23 cfc-construction of muthuvattuthazham-9/5 canal road in chelannur grama panchayath -reach 3 (canal inspection road between ch 1/260 and 1/380 km of kannankara fb)
Construction of muthuvattuthazham-9/5 canal road
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2022-23-cfc -construction of muthuvattuthazham-9.5 canal road in chelannur grama panchayath -reach 3 (canal inspection road between ch.1.260 and 1.380 km of kannankara fb)- general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2022-23-cfc -construction of muthuvattuthazham-9.5 canal road in chelannur grama panchayath -reach 3 (canal inspection road between ch.1.260 and 1.380 km of kannankara fb)- general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan-2024-25- rectification of kbc near ch29 500 km and 30 500 km in kakkodibc-general civil work
General-kyip-acp plan-2024-25- rectification of kbc near ch29 500 km and 30 500 km in kakkodibc-general civil work
Read moreKyip mla ads 2022 23 aranattil thazham 8/2 padakassery thazham aqueduct canal road in chelannur panchayath of elathur constituency canal inspection road between ch 23 670 km and ch 26 316 km of kakkodi branch canal general civil work
Road work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of kbc canal from ch 31/750 km to tail end in kuruvatturr gp-general civil work
Clearing and desilting of kbc canal from ch 31/750 km to tail end in kuruvatturr gp
Read moreKyip mla ads 2022 23 construction of moolad open air stadium in kottur grama panchayath b w ch 3 000 km and 3 150 km of kbc and betterment works to ulliyeri mini stadium in ulliyeri grama panchayath general civil work
Kyip mla ads 2022 23 construction of moolad open air stadium in kottur grama panchayath b w ch 3 000 km and 3 150 km of kbc and betterment works to ulliyeri mini stadium in ulliyeri grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreExtension of delivery pipe line and providing 570 nos of fhtcs at v.k.puhur village in v.k.puthur panchayat-15th cfc (vpt) 2022-23
Extension of delivery pipe line and providing 570 nos of fhtcs at v.k.puhur village in v.k.puthur panchayat-15th cfc (vpt) 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type