Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Ky Ip 2022 23 Construction Of Kannankara Aqueduct Vellamkoore Canal Road (Between Ch.23.390 Km And 23.570 Km Of Kbc) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_581803_2 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/7251/2022_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 1315 |
| EMD | 14879 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP(O,M) Subdivision, Peruvannamuzhi, PIN - 673 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-kyip 2022-23-construction of kannankara aqueduct - vellamkoore canal road (between ch.23.390 km and 23.570 km of kbc)- general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2022-23 cfc-construction of kannankara aqueduct - vellamkoore canal road (between ch 23/390 km and 23/570 km of kbc)
Construction of kannankara aqueduct - vellamkoore canal road
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2022-23 cfc-construction of muthuvattuthazham-9/5 canal road in chelannur grama panchayath -reach 3 (canal inspection road between ch 1/260 and 1/380 km of kannankara fb)
Construction of muthuvattuthazham-9/5 canal road
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2022-23-cfc -construction of muthuvattuthazham-9.5 canal road in chelannur grama panchayath -reach 3 (canal inspection road between ch.1.260 and 1.380 km of kannankara fb)- general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2022-23-cfc -construction of muthuvattuthazham-9.5 canal road in chelannur grama panchayath -reach 3 (canal inspection road between ch.1.260 and 1.380 km of kannankara fb)- general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreGeneral deposit work 2024-kyip 2023 24 deposit work construction of canal bund road between ch 9 805km and 10 100 km pottery training center pachakkal chakkara road in moodadi grama panchayat phase 2 aqueduct chakkara road moodadi general c
Road work
Read moreGeneral-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip rectification of palery distributory between ch.4.2 km to 4.5 km-general civil work
General-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip&#x0d rectification of palery distributory between&#x0d ch.4.2 km to 4.5 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan-2024-25- rectification of kbc near ch29 500 km and 30 500 km in kakkodibc-general civil work
General-kyip-acp plan-2024-25- rectification of kbc near ch29 500 km and 30 500 km in kakkodibc-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of canal between ch.37/850 to 37/950 km in lbmc including urgent maintenance of nadery aqueduct -general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of canal between ch.37/850 to 37/950 km in lbmc including urgent maintenance of nadery aqueduct
Read moreDeposit-deposit works-kyip 2024-25 construction of koomundapoyil anganvadi road between ch 14/640 km and 14/700 km of iringal branch canal in thikkodi grama panchayath.-general civil work
Kyip 2024-25 construction of koomundapoyil anganvadi road between ch 14/640 km and 14/700 km of iringal branch canal in thikkodi grama panchayath.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type