Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Deposit Works Ky Ip 2022 23 Construction Of Maniyan Chalil Puthiyeduth Road (Between Ch 0/500km And 0/635km Of Nadakutazha Distributary Canal ) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Maniyan Chalil Puthiyeduth Road (Between Ch 0/500km And 0/635km Of Nadakutazha Distributary Canal )
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_609073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/2904/2022_5_7_6/1 |
| Tender Fee | 585 |
| EMD | 6637 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP Sub division Vatakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-deposit works-kyip 2023-24 (thodannur block panchayat deposit work) construction of bridge across cherandathur distributary canal near ch 0/500km in maniyur grama panchayat-general civil work
Kyip 2023-24 (thodannur block panchayat deposit work) construction of bridge across cherandathur distributary canal near ch 0/500km in maniyur grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip rectification of rbmc between ch.0/300km to 0/500km-general civil work
General-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip&#x0d rectification of rbmc between ch.0/300km to&#x0d 0/500km-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit works-kyip 2024-25 (thodannur block panchayat deposit work) construction of bridge across puthuppanam distributary canal near ch 1/500km (karyattu thazha canal palam) in maniyur grama panchayat-general civil work
Kyip 2024-25 (thodannur block panchayat deposit work) construction of bridge across puthuppanam distributary canal near ch 1/500km (karyattu thazha canal palam) in maniyur grama panchayat
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of syphon near ch0/500km of orkkatteri distributary canal-general civilwork
General-kyip rectification of syphon near ch0/500km of orkkatteri distributary canal
Read moreDeposit-kyip-2024 25-construction of vaaniyam chalil canal palliative parakkool road in between ch 0 400 to ch 0 600 of tholeri fb ,thurayoor grama panchayath general civil work
Deposit-kyip-2024 25-construction of vaaniyam chalil canal palliative parakkool road in between ch 0 400 to ch 0 600 of tholeri fb ,thurayoor grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kyip deposit work-(velom gp)construction of kalachery canal bridge across cherapuram sub distributary canal at ch 0/700km in velom gp ,kuttiady la-general civil work
Construction of kalachery canal bridge across cherapuram sub distributary canal at ch 0/700km in velom gp
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification works to naderi distributary canal inbetween ch.1 -100 and ch.1-500km -general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification works to naderi distributary canal inbetween ch.1 -100 and ch.1-500km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan-2024-25-reconstruction of culvert near ch.0/500km inatholi sub distributory canal-general civil work
-kyip-acp plan-2024-25-reconstruction of culvert near ch.0/500km in&#x0d atholi sub distributory canal&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal -general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of edachery distributary canalbetween 0/800 and 1/200km-general civilwork
Rectification of edachery distributary canalbetween 0/800 and 1/200km
Read moreof your Industry type